[NEW] Sansevieria Trifasciata 'Golden Hahnii' (Plant-only in M Pafcal)

Sale price Price $19.90 Regular price $23.90 Unit price  per 

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Family Name: Asparagaceae 

Common Name: Snake Plant 

Origin: Kihei, Maui, Hawaii, USA

 

Benefits:

• Easy care and low maintenance 

• Air-purifying proven by NASA (absorb excessive carbon monoxide) 

• Releases oxygen to surrounding and reduce airborne allergens 

• Highlights: Darker green leaves with gold edging 

 

Maintenance Requirements:

• Bright light in indoor and outdoor 

• Watering once a week or when Pafcal is getting dry (do not overwater as excessive water will cause plant to rot) 

 

 

 

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant