[CLEARANCE SALE] Philodendron Variegated (Plant-only in M Pafcal)

Sale price Price $9.95 Regular price $19.90 Unit price  per 

Shipping calculated at checkout.
[Clearance due to oversupply]
Family Name: Araceae
Common Name: Philodendron Brasil
Origin: Central & South America and the Caribbean  
 
Benefits:  
• Air purification (remove xylene and formaldehyde)  
• Easy to grow  
• Perfect for plant hangers as the trailing vines  
• Highlights: Yellow variegation in the leaf center enhance aesthetic view 
 
Maintenance Requirements: 
• Low to bright indirect light  
• Water every 3-4 days, or whenever Pafcal is getting dry 
• Can easily grow a new stem by pinching after a leaf node  
 
Price Included: 
1 x S size Pafcal 
1 x M size Pafcal 
1 x Plant