[NEW] Epipremnum Aureum Golden Pothos (Plant-only in M Pafcal)

Sale price Price $19.90 Regular price Unit price  per 

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Family Name: Pothos Aureus

Common Name: Devil’s Ivy

Origin: Southeast Asia

 

Benefits:

• Air-purifying proven by NASA (removes formaldehyde, xylene, carbon dioxide)

• Easy to take care

 

Maintenance Requirements:

• Best in medium to low indirect light. Not suitable for intense or direct sunlight.

• Watering once every 3 to 4 days a week, or when Pafcal starts to harden.

• Any humidity level will do.

 

 

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant