[NEW] Aglaonema Pink (M) in Pale Coral

Sale price Price $42.00 Regular price Unit price  per 

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Family Name: Asparagaceae

Common Name: Chinese Evergreen 

Origin:  Thailand, Indonesia, Malaysia 

 

Benefits: 

• Air-purifying proven by NASA (remove benzene and formaldehyde) 

• Stylish pink color perfect for home-décor 

• Easy to take care 

 

Maintenance Requirements:

• Best in bright indirect light to produce colorful foliage 

• Water whenever Pafcal is getting dry

• Avoid overwatering and placing the plant under direct sunlight

  

About the pot:

Colour: Pale Coral

Height: 10cm

Opening diameter: 10.3cm

Base diameter: 7.7cm