[CLEARANCE SALE] Hoya Kerrii “Sweetheart” in Glass Pot (S)

Sale price Price $12.90 Regular price $22.80 Unit price  per 

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Plant + Pot Bundle

Family Name: Hoya Kerrii "Sweetheart"

Common Name: Sweetheart Plant

Origin: South East Asia


Benefits:

• Air purification

• Loves to, and can survive dryness for quite some time

• Lovely looking!


Maintenance Requirements:

  • Best in relatively bright area (including direct sunlight for a short while), although placing it in shaded areas work too.
  • Water every 3-4 days, or whenever Pafcal is getting dry
  • Need humidifying/misting if temperature is too hot 


Price Includes:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x Pafcal Chip

1 x Plant

1 x Small Glass Pot (6cm by 6cm by 6cm)