[SALE] Dracaena Godseffiana 'Florida Beauty' (Plant-only in M Pafcal)

Sale price Price $12.90 Regular price $19.90 Unit price  per 

Shipping calculated at checkout.

[Sale due to slight yellowing at the tip of several leaves]

Family Name: Asparagaceae 

Common Name: Gold Dust Dracaena 

Origin: Africa (West tropical Africa)

 

Benefits: 

• Purifies air (remove formaldehyde & benzene) 

• Brings lively atmosphere with its bright spotting

 

Maintenance Requirements:

• Prefers bright indirect light but can be partially shaded

• Water whenever Pafcal is getting dry

• Need misting or humidifying occasionally 

 

 

Choose sizes from below:

S + M + L Pafcal Variant:

  • 1 x S size Pafcal

  • 1 x M size Pafcal

  • 1 x L size Pafcal
  • 1 x Plant

S + M Pafcal Variant:

  • 1 x S size Pafcal

  • 1 x M size Pafcal

  • 1 x Plant